Domenica ZILIOTTO1841

Name
Domenica ZILIOTTO
Given names
Domenica
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth September 22, 1841 39 39
Birth of a sisterFrancesca ZILIOTTO
March 2, 1843 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brotherGiacinto Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
November 13, 1845 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherLuigi ZILIOTTO
June 21, 1847 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
February 25, 1849 (Age 7 years)
MarriageGiovanni BARICHELLOView this family
February 27, 1865 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena ZEN
April 2, 1865 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio BARICHELLO
April 4, 1866 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonAntonio BARICHELLO
June 5, 1866 (Age 24 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
October 18, 1886 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherMarco ZILIOTTO
May 2, 1902 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sisterRosa ZILIOTTO
January 19, 1905 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherGiacinto Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
June 15, 1921 (Age 79 years)
Nickname
Paternostron

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
Giacinto ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 14, 1828 25 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 9, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
Maria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 2, 1835 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 7, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
Regina Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 3, 1836 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 6, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
Teresa Pulcheria ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 22, 1840 37 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 18, 1841Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
herself
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Giacinto Giovanni Batta ZILIOTTO
Birth: November 13, 1845 43 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 15, 1921Vendinha do Mel, Ipãe, RS, Brasil
19 months
younger brother
Family with Giovanni BARICHELLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 27, 1865Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
Antonio BARICHELLO
Birth: April 4, 1866 35 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 5, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia