“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTOAge: 74 years18411916

Name
“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
Given names
"Maria" Giovanna
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth December 21, 1841 40 32
Birth of a sisterNe ZILIOTTO
March 27, 1848 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterNe ZILIOTTO
March 27, 1848 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria GOLLIN
February 5, 1857 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
March 30, 1861 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
January 2, 1866 (Age 24 years)
MarriageGregorio BARICHELLOView this family
February 19, 1873 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherDomenica ZAGO
June 5, 1874 (Age 32 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
July 28, 1874 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio Giovanni BARICHELLO
September 23, 1876 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Giovanni BARICHELLO
August 13, 1877 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catterina BARICHELLO
November 1, 1878 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Antonio BARICHELLO
March 27, 1882 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni BARICHELLO
September 18, 1886 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterCatterina BARICHELLO
September 6, 1897 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
April 18, 1907 (Age 65 years)
Death of a husbandGregorio BARICHELLO
October 7, 1913 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sister“Maria” Maddalena ZILIOTTO
December 4, 1915 (Age 73 years)
Nickname
Faggion

Death September 15, 1916 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Giovanni Battista ZILIOTTO
Birth: June 24, 1838 36 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 30, 1861Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 12, 1840 39 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
herself
6 years
younger sister
Ne ZILIOTTO
Birth: March 27, 1848 46 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 27, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Gregorio BARICHELLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
Antonio Giovanni BARICHELLO
Birth: September 23, 1876 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 13, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Catterina BARICHELLO
Birth: November 1, 1878 43 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 6, 1897Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Antonio BARICHELLO
Birth: March 27, 1882 46 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 10, 1974Alte Ceccato, Montecchio Maggiore, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
5 years
son
Giovanni BARICHELLO
Birth: September 18, 1886 50 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 22, 1968Montecchio Maggiore, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia