Giacomo SALVALAGGIOAge: 26 years18741900

Name
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
SALVALAGGIO
Birth March 15, 1874 24 24
Birth of a brotherAntonio SALVALAGGIO
September 14, 1876 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather“Domenico” Gregorio GREGORI
May 20, 1877 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia SALVALAGGIO
November 6, 1878 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia SALVALAGGIO
November 15, 1878 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPio SALVALAGGIO
May 5, 1881 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterPia SALVALAGGIO
May 5, 1881 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherSecondo SALVALAGGIO
September 30, 1883 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia DALLA ZANNA
January 8, 1885 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN
July 22, 1892 (Age 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico SALVALAGGIO
May 8, 1896 (Age 22 years)
MarriageAntonia DALLE FRATTEView this family
May 13, 1897 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio Pietro SALVALAGGIO
April 26, 1898 (Age 24 years)
Nickname
Bartoldo

Death April 10, 1900 (Age 26 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
Birth: March 15, 1874 24 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 10, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Antonia SALVALAGGIO
Birth: November 6, 1878 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 15, 1878Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
Pio SALVALAGGIO
Birth: May 5, 1881 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 22, 1965Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Antonia DALLE FRATTE - View this family
himself
Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
Birth: March 15, 1874 24 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 10, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
wife
Marriage: May 13, 1897Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
Antonio Pietro SALVALAGGIO
Birth: April 26, 1898 24 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 13, 1979Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Tommaso Girolamo LUNARDON + Antonia DALLE FRATTE - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia