Carolina FABBIAN1866

Name
Carolina FABBIAN
Given names
Carolina
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth August 22, 1866 37 26
Birth of a sisterMaria FABBIAN
August 22, 1866
Death of a sisterMaria FABBIAN
September 8, 1866 (Age 17 days)
Birth of a brotherMatteo FABBIAN
April 12, 1868 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni FABBIAN
September 24, 1869 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherMatteo FABBIAN
August 18, 1870 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela FABBIAN
January 8, 1871 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela ZAGO
May 1, 1871 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherMatteo FABBIAN
June 17, 1872 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMatteo FABBIAN
September 2, 1876 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherFabbiano Sebastiano FABBIAN
May 22, 1878 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherFabbiano Sebastiano FABBIAN
February 11, 1879 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
May 28, 1886 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio FABBIAN
July 15, 1901 (Age 34 years)
MarriageCostante FILIPPINView this family
June 25, 1911 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherMaria DALLE FRATTE
July 20, 1927 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni FABBIAN
July 12, 1937 (Age 70 years)
Death of a brotherMatteo FABBIAN
August 7, 1948 (Age 81 years)
Death of a sisterAngela FABBIAN
February 19, 1957 (Age 90 years)
Nickname
Mundo

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 30, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 months
herself
twin sister
Maria FABBIAN
Birth: August 22, 1866 37 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 8, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
younger brother
Matteo FABBIAN
Birth: April 12, 1868 39 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 18, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
younger brother
15 months
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Fabbiano Sebastiano FABBIAN
Birth: May 22, 1878 49 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 11, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Costante FILIPPIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 25, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia