Antonio GOLLIN1864

Name
Antonio GOLLIN
Given names
Antonio
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth May 22, 1864 39 34
Death of a paternal grandfather“Domenico” Rocco GOLLIN
December 21, 1871 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherFelice GOLLIN
April 9, 1877 (Age 12 years)
MarriageAntonia Chiara DE BORTOLIView this family
February 8, 1893 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Angelo GOLLIN
August 11, 1893 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Felice Giulio GOLLIN
September 22, 1894 (Age 30 years)
Death of a mother“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
March 4, 1913 (Age 48 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico GOLLIN
January 1, 1924 (Age 59 years)
Nickname
Meneghet

Family with parents - View this family
father
Felice GOLLIN
Birth: June 16, 1824 24 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 9, 1877Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 28, 1829 35 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 4, 1913Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 23, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
elder brother
9 years
himself
Family with Antonia Chiara DE BORTOLI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1893
6 months
son
13 months
son