Anna DALLE FRATTEAge: 80 years18951976

Name
Anna DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Anna
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth February 19, 1895 30 24
Birth of a sisterVirginia DALLE FRATTE
May 11, 1896 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
July 8, 1904 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Dionisio DALLE FRATTE
May 21, 1905 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico Giuseppe DALLE FRATTE
December 21, 1907 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico FRISON
before February 4, 1911 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a brother“Sebastiano” Erminio DALLE FRATTE
October 24, 1912 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano DALLE FRATTE
before February 12, 1925 (Age 29 years)

Death of a motherMaria FRISON
March 28, 1957 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sisterVirginia DALLE FRATTE
April 12, 1962 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
Carmeo

Death 1976 (Age 80 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 16, 1894Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
herself
15 months
younger sister
Virginia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 11, 1896 31 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1962Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
younger sister
10 months
younger brother
Giovanni Dionisio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 21, 1905 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: Paris, 75, IDF, France
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother