Virginia DALLE FRATTEAge: 65 years18961962

Name
Virginia DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Virginia
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth May 11, 1896 31 25
Birth of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
July 8, 1904 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Dionisio DALLE FRATTE
May 21, 1905 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico Giuseppe DALLE FRATTE
December 21, 1907 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico FRISON
before February 4, 1911 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a brother“Sebastiano” Erminio DALLE FRATTE
October 24, 1912 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano DALLE FRATTE
before February 12, 1925 (Age 28 years)

Death of a motherMaria FRISON
March 28, 1957 (Age 60 years)
Nickname
Carmeo

Death April 12, 1962 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 16, 1894Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder sister
15 months
herself
Virginia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 11, 1896 31 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1962Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
younger sister
10 months
younger brother
Giovanni Dionisio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 21, 1905 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: Paris, 75, IDF, France
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother