Maria DALLE FRATTEAge: 91 years19041996

Name
Maria DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Maria
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth July 8, 1904 39 33
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Dionisio DALLE FRATTE
May 21, 1905 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a brotherDomenico Giuseppe DALLE FRATTE
December 21, 1907 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico FRISON
before February 4, 1911 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brother“Sebastiano” Erminio DALLE FRATTE
October 24, 1912 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano DALLE FRATTE
before February 12, 1925 (Age 20 years)

Death of a motherMaria FRISON
March 28, 1957 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterVirginia DALLE FRATTE
April 12, 1962 (Age 57 years)
Death of a sisterAnna DALLE FRATTE
1976 (Age 71 years)

Nickname
Carmeo

Death July 1996 (Age 91 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 16, 1894Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
Virginia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 11, 1896 31 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 12, 1962Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
herself
10 months
younger brother
Giovanni Dionisio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 21, 1905 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: Paris, 75, IDF, France
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother