Giovanni Angelo ZAGOAge: 4 years18971902

Name
Giovanni Angelo ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni Angelo
Surname
ZAGO
Birth March 2, 1897 27 27
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria ZAGO
September 8, 1898 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherSecondo ZAGO
December 31, 1899 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherPrimo Angelo ZAGO
December 31, 1899 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherPrimo Angelo ZAGO
January 16, 1900 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherSecondo ZAGO
January 20, 1900 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterErminia ZAGO
January 13, 1901 (Age 3 years)
_IMG

_ACT: p
_IMG

_ACT: p
Nickname
Mosette

Death February 19, 1902 (Age 4 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder sister
15 months
himself
Giovanni Angelo ZAGO
Birth: March 2, 1897 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 19, 1902Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger sister
16 months
younger brother
Secondo ZAGO
Birth: December 31, 1899 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 20, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
younger brother
Primo Angelo ZAGO
Birth: December 31, 1899 30 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
younger sister
Erminia ZAGO
Birth: January 13, 1901 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 9, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger sister
Antonia Zago "Mosette"Antonia ZAGO
Birth: August 24, 1902 33 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1996Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with Caterina FABBIAN - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 6, 1904Sant'Eulalia, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
half-sister
18 months
half-brother
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: April 8, 1907 37 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 4, 1990Pâerigueux, 24, NAQ, France
23 months
half-brother
21 months
half-sister
8 years
half-sister
Agnese ZAGO
Birth: January 20, 1919 49 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 9, 2006Gout-Rossignol, 24, NAQ, France