Giovanni ZAGOAge: 10 years18741885

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 18, 1874 40 34
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
October 18, 1874
Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
October 26, 1874 (Age 8 days)
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
October 9, 1878 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
December 21, 1879 (Age 5 years)
Nickname
Conaio

Death February 19, 1885 (Age 10 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 7, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
elder brother
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: November 24, 1871 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 29, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
elder brother
16 months
himself
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: October 18, 1874 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 19, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
twin brother
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: October 18, 1874 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 26, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Antonio ZAGO - View this family
uncle
mother
Marriage: January 27, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
half-brother
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: December 16, 1862 23 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 20, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
half-sister
19 months
half-sister