Angela DALLA ZANNAAge: 37 years17931831

Name
Angela DALLA ZANNA
Given names
Angela
Surname
DALLA ZANNA
Birth September 1, 1793 37 32
MarriageGiacomo SALVALAGGIOView this family
April 29, 1813 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria SALVALAGGIO
May 17, 1814 (Age 20 years)
Death of a daughterMaria SALVALAGGIO
May 25, 1814 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano SALVALAGGIO
March 19, 1815 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Antonia SALVALAGGIO
March 9, 1817 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Antonia SALVALAGGIO
March 16, 1817 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria SALVALAGGIO
March 5, 1819 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Domenico SALVALAGGIO
February 15, 1821 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonDomenico SALVALAGGIO
February 19, 1821 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Domenico SALVALAGGIO
March 22, 1822 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Cattarina SALVALAGGIO
March 29, 1825 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherMaria DE SANDRO
April 30, 1828 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico DALLA ZANNA
January 30, 1830 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Angela SALVALAGGIO
September 17, 1830 (Age 37 years)
Occupation
Filatrice

Occupation
Filaressa

Nickname
Zueca

Surname spelling variant
DALLA ZANA

Death April 9, 1831 (Age 37 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Domenico DALLA ZANNA
Christening: January 4, 1756 51 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 30, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
mother
Maria DE SANDRO
Christening: June 24, 1761 38 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 30, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 11, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
Family with Giacomo SALVALAGGIO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 29, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Maria SALVALAGGIO
Birth: May 17, 1814 27 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 25, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
son
Sebastiano SALVALAGGIO
Birth: March 19, 1815 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 20, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Maria Antonia SALVALAGGIO
Birth: March 9, 1817 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 16, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
23 months
son
Domenico SALVALAGGIO
Birth: February 15, 1821 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 19, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
son
3 years
daughter
Cattarina SALVALAGGIO
Birth: March 29, 1825 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 1, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
daughter
Angela SALVALAGGIO
Birth: September 17, 1830 44 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 15, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia