Madalena DALLE FRATTEAge: 47 years16721719

Name
Madalena DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Madalena
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth about 1672 41 40

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#2
Battista DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano DAL LIN

Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni DAL LIN

Birth of a brotherBastian DALLE FRATTE
February 28, 1674 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica DALLE FRATTE
April 3, 1677 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherOrsola
September 1, 1680 (Age 8 years)
MarriageBortolamio DAL LINView this family
February 5, 1690 (Age 18 years)
Death of a motherZuanna
November 5, 1691 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
February 21, 1692 (Age 20 years)
Death of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
February 25, 1692 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
September 6, 1693 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonZanpietro DAL LIN
March 24, 1696 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria DAL LIN
January 18, 1699 (Age 27 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
May 12, 1701 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonBattista DAL LIN
September 14, 1701 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterLucia DALLE FRATTE
October 2, 1703 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano DAL LIN
April 7, 1704 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Pietro DALLE FRATTE
May 31, 1705 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterLucia DAL LIN
April 11, 1707 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterLucia DAL LIN
April 18, 1707 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterZuanna DAL LIN
June 13, 1710 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni DAL LIN
January 7, 1711 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni DAL LIN
November 7, 1711 (Age 39 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni DALLE FRATTE
March 13, 1719 (Age 47 years)
Nickname
Imperatore

Death August 10, 1719 (Age 47 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
Christening: September 25, 1654 23 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: November 1, 1654Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
elder brother
1 month
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
16 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
6 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Bortolamio DAL LIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 5, 1690Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
daughter
Zuanna DAL LIN
Christening: February 21, 1692 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 25, 1692Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
Zuanna DAL LIN
Christening: September 6, 1693 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 13, 1710Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Lucia DAL LIN
Christening: April 11, 1707 39 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 18, 1707Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son