Martin GUADAGNINAge: 65 years17851851

Name
Martin GUADAGNIN
Given names
Martin
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth April 21, 1785 26 23
Christening April 21, 1785
Death of a maternal grandfatherBortolamio DAL LIN
December 19, 1786 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
March 3, 1788 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Agricoltore

Christening of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
March 3, 1788 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterCecilia GUADAGNIN
July 17, 1791 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterNe GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1793 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterNe GUADAGNIN
September 13, 1793 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherBortolamio GUADAGNIN
February 28, 1795 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherBortolamio GUADAGNIN
March 2, 1795 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela VIVIAN
October 23, 1796 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherBortolo GUADAGNIN
July 25, 1800 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a brotherBortolo GUADAGNIN
July 25, 1800 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherAndrea GUADAGNIN
May 29, 1801 (Age 16 years)
MarriageMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
February 21, 1814 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterCecilia GUADAGNIN
October 29, 1823 (Age 38 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
April 11, 1832 (Age 46 years)
MarriageMaria PELLIZZERView this family
April 16, 1833 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea Lorenzo GUADAGNIN
March 15, 1834 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Lorenzo GUADAGNIN
October 10, 1837 (Age 52 years)
Death of a motherCattarina DAL LIN
January 31, 1838 (Age 52 years)
Burial of a motherCattarina DAL LIN
February 1, 1838 (Age 52 years)
Death of a wifeMaria PELLIZZER
October 24, 1838 (Age 53 years)
MarriageCattarina ROCCOView this family
May 17, 1839 (Age 54 years)
Death of a sonLorenzo GUADAGNIN
October 1, 1840 (Age 55 years)
Death of a wifeCattarina ROCCO
June 17, 1841 (Age 56 years)
Nickname
Chioin

_IMG

Death February 6, 1851 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Ne GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 13, 1793 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: September 13, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
younger brother
Bortolamio GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 28, 1795 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 2, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
5 years
younger brother
Family with Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Maria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Christening: May 23, 1789 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 11, 1832Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: February 21, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria PELLIZZER - View this family
himself
wife
Maria PELLIZZER
Birth: March 1, 1801 36 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Marriage: April 16, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
son
4 years
son
Lorenzo GUADAGNIN
Birth: October 10, 1837 52 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 1, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Cattarina ROCCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 17, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Giovanni Batta BOARO + Cattarina ROCCO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: before 1827
Gioachino TOMASIN + Cattarina ROCCO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: October 14, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
step-daughter
Ne TOMASIN
Birth: June 29, 1828 50 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 29, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia