Maria FABBIANAge: 51 years17961847

Name
Maria FABBIAN
Given names
Maria
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth January 18, 1796 40 30
Birth of a brotherSebastiano FABBIAN
February 28, 1798 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano FABBIAN
March 4, 1798 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina FABBIAN
September 28, 1799 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria SALVALAGGIO
December 10, 1799 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFrancesco BARCAROLO
August 6, 1801 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterTeresa FABBIAN
October 3, 1802 (Age 6 years)
MarriageInnocente SERENAView this family
February 17, 1814 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Francesca SERENA
September 18, 1815 (Age 19 years)
Death of a daughterFrancesca SERENA
October 9, 1815 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Francesca SERENA
March 24, 1817 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterFrancesca SERENA
March 26, 1817 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Antonio Felice SERENA
October 21, 1818 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Francesca SERENA
April 3, 1821 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Felicita SERENA
March 11, 1823 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterFelicita SERENA
March 13, 1823 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Felicita SERENA
June 18, 1824 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco FABBIAN
May 31, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Francesco SERENA
December 10, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco SERENA
December 13, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Giovanni SERENA
March 18, 1828 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni SERENA
March 24, 1828 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Teresa SERENA
May 2, 1829 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa SERENA
August 14, 1830 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherAngela BARCAROLO
January 15, 1841 (Age 44 years)
Occupation
Agricoltora

Nickname
Schiavinato

Surname spelling variant
FABIAN

Death before April 26, 1847 (Age 51 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1793Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder brother
Sebastiano FABBIAN
Birth: April 26, 1794 38 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 18, 1794Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
21 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
Sebastiano FABBIAN
Birth: February 28, 1798 42 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 4, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Innocente SERENA - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 17, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
daughter
Francesca SERENA
Birth: September 18, 1815 23 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 9, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
daughter
Francesca SERENA
Birth: March 24, 1817 24 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 26, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
son
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
Felicita SERENA
Birth: March 11, 1823 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 13, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
daughter
3 years
son
Francesco SERENA
Birth: December 10, 1826 34 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 13, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
son
Giovanni SERENA
Birth: March 18, 1828 35 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: March 24, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
daughter
Teresa SERENA
Birth: May 2, 1829 37 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 14, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia