“Maria” Maddalena PEROCCOAge: 28 years17981826

Name
“Maria” Maddalena PEROCCO
Given names
"Maria" Maddalena
Surname
PEROCCO
Birth January 25, 1798 19 19
Birth of a sisterMadalena PEROCCO
April 23, 1801 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMadalena PEROCCO
April 20, 1803 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a siblingN PEROCCO
July 12, 1804 (Age 6 years)
Death of a siblingN PEROCCO
July 12, 1804 (Age 6 years)
Occupation
Filatrice

Christening of a siblingN PEROCCO
July 12, 1804 (Age 6 years)
MarriageGiuseppe ZAGOView this family
February 21, 1814 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Costantino Sebastiano ZAGO
April 8, 1817 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sonCostantino Sebastiano ZAGO
June 10, 1819 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a brotherCostante PEROCCO
September 26, 1820 (Age 22 years)
Death of a husbandGiuseppe ZAGO
August 2, 1821 (Age 23 years)
MarriageInnocente TONIETTOView this family
July 11, 1822 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Valentin TONIETTO
April 17, 1823 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni TONIETTO
April 25, 1825 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni TONIETTO
June 14, 1825 (Age 27 years)
Nickname
Bocalon

Death September 28, 1826 (Age 28 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1795Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
elder brother
Francesco PEROCCO
Birth: March 21, 1796 17 17Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 22, 1797Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Madalena PEROCCO
Birth: April 20, 1803 24 24
Death: April 14, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 months
younger sibling
N PEROCCO
Birth: July 12, 1804 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 12, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 years
younger brother
Family with Giuseppe ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 21, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
son
Costantino Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: April 8, 1817 26 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 10, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Innocente TONIETTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 11, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
9 months
son
2 years
son
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: April 25, 1825 36 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 14, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia