Signature Pietra Finco

Pietra FINCOAge: 58 years17821840

Name
Pietra FINCO
Given names
Pietra
Surname
FINCO
Birth June 21, 1782 42 36
Also known as
Pierina

MarriageMarco Antonio ZILIOTTOView this family
June 3, 1815 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Anna ZILIOTTO
August 15, 1816 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico FINCO
April 22, 1817 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Anna ZILIOTTO
August 20, 1817 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria ZILIOTTO
January 20, 1818 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterMaria ZILIOTTO
June 25, 1818 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pierantonio ZILIOTTO
March 11, 1819 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1820 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherMaria FRACCARO
August 23, 1822 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
February 23, 1824 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandMarco Antonio ZILIOTTO
July 24, 1838 (Age 56 years)
_IMG

Death September 19, 1840 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Giacomo Antonio FINCO
Birth: January 26, 1765 25 19Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 2, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
15 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Family with Marco Antonio ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 3, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
daughter
Maria Anna ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 15, 1816 66 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 20, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
17 months
daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 20, 1818 67 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 25, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
14 months
son
17 months
son
4 years
daughter
Marco Antonio ZILIOTTO + Anna MARANGONI - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: before 1815
-31 years
step-daughter
14 months
step-son
15 months
step-daughter
Maria ZILIOTTO
Christening: March 17, 1786 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 10, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
19 months
step-daughter
13 months
step-daughter
Giulia ZILIOTTO
Christening: November 13, 1788 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 13, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia

Media objectSignature Pietra FincoSignature Pietra Finco
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 329 × 70 pixels
File size: 8 KB
Type: Other