Bernardo ZILIOTTO1805

Name
Bernardo ZILIOTTO
Given names
Bernardo
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth January 18, 1805 23 21
Birth of a brotherDomenico ZILIOTTO
January 18, 1805
Death of a brotherDomenico ZILIOTTO
January 22, 1805 (Age 4 days)
Birth of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
September 6, 1809 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1812 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargarita SERENA
June 26, 1813 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherRocco ZILIOTTO
August 16, 1814 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Margarita ZILIOTTO
August 9, 1819 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherFrancesca BOLZAN
August 13, 1819 (Age 14 years)
Marriage of a parentValentin ZILIOTTO“Maria” Madalena DE BORTOLIView this family
July 9, 1820 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
July 16, 1821 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a half-sisterNe ZILIOTTO
August 30, 1823 (Age 18 years)
Death of a half-sisterNe ZILIOTTO
August 30, 1823 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
October 12, 1824 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a half-sisterValentina Cattarina ZILIOTTO
September 10, 1826 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a half-brotherDomenico ZILIOTTO
October 18, 1828 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
January 14, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Death of a half-brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
January 16, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMaria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
July 10, 1832 (Age 27 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ZAGO
June 27, 1834 (Age 29 years)
Death of a half-sisterMaria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
December 1, 1834 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a half-brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
July 1, 1835 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Margarita ZILIOTTO
October 24, 1835 (Age 30 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBernardo ZILIOTTO
April 2, 1837 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGaetano ZILIOTTO
August 8, 1838 (Age 33 years)
Death of a half-brotherAndrea ZILIOTTO
October 21, 1850 (Age 45 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea BOLZAN
May 11, 1852 (Age 47 years)
Death of a half-sisterMaddalena ZILIOTTO
October 30, 1854 (Age 49 years)
Death of a half-brotherGiovanni ZILIOTTO
January 1, 1855 (Age 49 years)
Death of a fatherValentin ZILIOTTO
July 18, 1855 (Age 50 years)
Death of a half-brotherDomenico ZILIOTTO
December 29, 1889 (Age 84 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo ZILIOTTO
October 8, 1891 (Age 86 years)
Death of a brotherRocco ZILIOTTO
September 27, 1892 (Age 87 years)
Death of a half-sisterValentina Cattarina ZILIOTTO
June 12, 1896 (Age 91 years)
Nickname
Pilon

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 17, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
twin brother
Domenico ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 18, 1805 23 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 22, 1805Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
himself
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Maria Margarita ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 9, 1819 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 24, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Father’s family with “Maria” Madalena DE BORTOLI - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 9, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
half-brother
Giovanni ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 16, 1821 40 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 1, 1855Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
half-sister
Ne ZILIOTTO
Birth: August 30, 1823 42 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 30, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
13 months
half-sister
Maddalena ZILIOTTO
Birth: October 12, 1824 43 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 30, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
half-sister
Valentina Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 10, 1826 45 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: June 12, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
Andrea ZILIOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1831 49 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 16, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
half-sister
Maria Cattarina ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 10, 1832 51 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 1, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
half-brother
Andrea ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 1, 1835 54 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 21, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
half-brother