Francesca FANTINAge: 5 days18261826

Name
Francesca FANTIN
Given names
Francesca
Surname
FANTIN
Birth February 22, 1826 38 36
Nickname
Zanin

Death February 27, 1826 (Age 5 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
10 months
elder brother
Andrea FANTIN
Birth: December 23, 1814 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 25, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria FANTIN
Birth: November 26, 1818 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 17, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
elder sister
Margarita Francesca FANTIN
Birth: October 4, 1821 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 13, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
elder sister
Francesca FANTIN
Birth: February 6, 1823 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 7, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
herself
Francesca FANTIN
Birth: February 22, 1826 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 27, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger sister
Francesca FANTIN
Birth: January 27, 1829 41 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 31, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia