Signature Domenico Lucadello

Giovanni Domenico LUCADELLOAge: 80 years17761857

Name
Giovanni Domenico LUCADELLO
Given names
Giovanni Domenico
Surname
LUCADELLO
Birth April 7, 1776 33 31
Christening April 7, 1776
Birth of a sisterNe LUCADELLO
April 3, 1779 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterNe LUCADELLO
April 3, 1779 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Villico

Occupation
Possidente

Christening of a sisterAngela LUCADELLO
September 15, 1781 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterAngela LUCADELLO
November 30, 1781 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria LUCADELLO
March 12, 1783 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico LUCADELLO
before February 19, 1798 (Age 21 years)

MarriageGiustina BONATOView this family
February 19, 1798 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico LUCADELLO
October 19, 1803 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio LUCADELLO
December 17, 1807 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Valentin Zenone LUCADELLO
January 23, 1811 (Age 34 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia TONIETTO
before March 6, 1812 (Age 35 years)

Death of a motherDomenica BONATO
June 28, 1813 (Age 37 years)
Death of a wifeGiustina BONATO
May 27, 1820 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico LUCADELLOMadalena GOLLINView this family
January 25, 1826 (Age 49 years)
MarriageMaria FACCINView this family
April 17, 1826 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio LUCADELLOMaria ZILIOTTOView this family
February 26, 1835 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sonValentin Zenone LUCADELLO
July 14, 1836 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria LUCADELLO
August 18, 1847 (Age 71 years)
Death of a brotherLorenzo LUCADELLO
October 20, 1854 (Age 78 years)
Residence 1857 (Age 80 years)
Nickname
Coldo

_IMG

Death March 16, 1857 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 7, 1767Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
22 months
elder brother
Giovanni Maria LUCADELLO
Christening: May 2, 1769 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: August 18, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Lorenzo LUCADELLO
Christening: September 28, 1774 31 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: October 20, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
18 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Ne LUCADELLO
Birth: April 3, 1779 36 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: April 3, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
Family with Giustina BONATO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 19, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
6 years
son
Domenico LUCADELLO
Birth: October 19, 1803 27 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 8, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
4 years
son
3 years
son
Valentin Zenone LUCADELLO
Birth: January 23, 1811 34 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 14, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Maria FACCIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 17, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Domenico FANTIN + Maria FACCIN - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 3, 1803Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
8 years
step-daughter

Media objectSignature Domenico LucadelloSignature Domenico Lucadello
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 747 × 105 pixels
File size: 22 KB
Type: Manuscript