Giustina BERGAMOAge: 75 years17121788

Name
Giustina BERGAMO
Given names
Giustina
Surname
BERGAMO
Birth
Christening October 7, 1712
Birth of a daughter
#1
Madalena FANTIN

Birth of a son
#2
Zuanne FANTIN

Birth of a daughter
#3
Domenica FANTIN

Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica FANTIN

Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Maddalena FANTIN

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Maddalena FANTIN

Birth of a daughter
#7
Anzola FANTIN

Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria FANTIN

Birth of a daughter
#9
Ancilla FANTIN

Christening of a brotherGiacomo BERGAMO
August 14, 1715 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
July 27, 1718 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherIseppo BERGAMO
August 11, 1720 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica BERGAMO
February 15, 1727 (Age 14 years)
MarriageAndrea FANTINView this family
February 18, 1732 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena FANTIN
February 18, 1733 (Age 20 years)
Death of a daughterMadalena FANTIN
February 25, 1733 (Age 20 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica
July 14, 1734 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonZuanne FANTIN
September 16, 1734 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica FANTIN
April 8, 1737 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica FANTIN
April 11, 1737 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica FANTIN
May 2, 1738 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
January 21, 1742 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
January 24, 1742 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
March 11, 1743 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena FANTIN
March 16, 1743 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico BERGAMO
June 2, 1743 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterAnzola FANTIN
March 29, 1744 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterAnzola FANTIN
April 4, 1744 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria FANTIN
November 16, 1745 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterAncilla FANTIN
November 8, 1748 (Age 36 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne FANTINBona GOLLINView this family
February 17, 1757 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni ZAGODomenica FANTINView this family
October 24, 1757 (Age 45 years)
Death of a husbandAndrea FANTIN
September 22, 1761 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childBonato BONATOMaria FANTINView this family
February 10, 1763 (Age 50 years)
Death of a motherAngela FAVERO
December 18, 1766 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childZuanne ZILIOTTOAncilla FANTINView this family
November 29, 1772 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherGiacomo BERGAMO
June 28, 1783 (Age 70 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica FANTIN
May 27, 1784 (Age 71 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio BERGAMO
July 25, 1784 (Age 71 years)
Death of a daughterMaria FANTIN
November 19, 1786 (Age 74 years)
Nickname
Pizzin

Death June 3, 1788 (Age 75 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger sister
Family with Andrea FANTIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 18, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
19 months
son
3 years
daughter
13 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
13 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
3 years
daughter