Giovanna “Maria” Maddalena ZAGO1816

Name
Giovanna “Maria” Maddalena ZAGO
Given names
Giovanna "Maria" Maddalena
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 8, 1816 26 27
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica SALVALAGGIO
July 25, 1816 (Age 2 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherNadale ZAGO
April 1, 1817 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a sister“Giuditta” Domenica ZAGO
September 12, 1818 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sister“Antonia” Domenica ZAGO
December 8, 1820 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano Antonio ZAGO
July 22, 1823 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGiacinto ZAGO
May 20, 1826 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherNn ZAGO
May 10, 1829 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherNn ZAGO
May 10, 1829 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria VEDOVOTTO
July 31, 1836 (Age 20 years)
MarriageGiuseppe BONATOView this family
February 3, 1842 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
“Giovanna” Antonia Pietra BONATO
October 19, 1843 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia BONATO
July 21, 1845 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Felicita Antonia BONATO
February 13, 1847 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterFelicita Antonia BONATO
February 21, 1847 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Giovanna Antonia “Marina” BONATO
January 26, 1848 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Domenica “Felicita” BONATO
September 27, 1849 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Giovanni Maria BONATO
November 3, 1850 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Teresa Petronilla BONATO
April 26, 1852 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#8
“Francesco” Luigi Antonio Giacomo Domenico BONATO
August 22, 1853 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Domenica Angela BONATO
September 25, 1854 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Teresa Petronilla BONATO
January 21, 1856 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#10
“Giacomo” Antonio BONATO
March 7, 1856 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Giuseppe BONATO
December 31, 1857 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe BONATO
January 3, 1858 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Teresa BONATO
December 29, 1858 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterTeresa BONATO
July 30, 1860 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#13
Emilia BONATO
November 30, 1860 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#14
Antonio Giocondo BONATO
January 4, 1863 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Giocondo BONATO
January 11, 1863 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo NEGROAntonia BONATOView this family
November 29, 1868 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio CANOVAMaria Giovanna Antonia “Marina” BONATOView this family
April 29, 1869 (Age 52 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico ZAGO
February 10, 1870 (Age 53 years)
Death of a motherAngela DAL LIN
February 10, 1870 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Maria BONATOAngela TORRESANView this family
November 20, 1873 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a child“Giovanni” Bortolo SERRAGLIODomenica “Felicita” BONATOView this family
November 24, 1873 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a child“Giacomo” Antonio BONATOLuigia SCANAVACCAView this family
February 16, 1882 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio GIACOMELLIEmilia BONATOView this family
February 20, 1884 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherNadale ZAGO
September 4, 1887 (Age 71 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia BONATO
May 28, 1890 (Age 74 years)
Death of a sister“Giuditta” Domenica ZAGO
August 21, 1895 (Age 79 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Antonio ZAGO
December 2, 1896 (Age 80 years)
Death of a sister“Antonia” Domenica ZAGO
November 23, 1898 (Age 82 years)
Death of a brotherGiacinto ZAGO
April 8, 1909 (Age 92 years)
Nickname
Nadalon

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 28, 1808Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
elder sister
Maria ZAGO
Birth: April 27, 1809 19 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 16, 1809Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: May 21, 1814 24 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 27, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Sebastiano Antonio ZAGO
Birth: July 22, 1823 33 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: December 2, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Nn ZAGO
Birth: May 10, 1829 39 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: May 10, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Family with Giuseppe BONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 3, 1842Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
20 months
daughter
“Giovanna” Antonia Pietra BONATO
Birth: October 19, 1843 23 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: Santa Croce Bigolina, Cittadella, Padova, Veneto, Italia
21 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
Felicita Antonia BONATO
Birth: February 13, 1847 27 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: February 21, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
11 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
13 months
son
18 months
daughter
Maria Teresa Petronilla BONATO
Birth: April 26, 1852 32 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 21, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
16 months
son
13 months
daughter
17 months
son
22 months
son
Giuseppe BONATO
Birth: December 31, 1857 37 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 3, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
1 year
daughter
Teresa BONATO
Birth: December 29, 1858 38 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: July 30, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
Antonio Giocondo BONATO
Birth: January 4, 1863 42 46Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia
Death: January 11, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, Italia